Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.24901.1400
USD - US Dollar1.45501.3350
AUD - Australian Dollar2.11901.7300
CAD - Canadian Dollar1.99901.6000
CHF - Swiss Franc1.45901.1500
AED - UAE Dirhams5.96904.6140
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.73202.0720
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna35.390027.1500
DKK - Danish Krone9.96507.9230
HRK - Croatian Kuna10.09007.7800
HUF - Hungarian Forint497.5800366.0000
RUB - Russian Ruble133.780089.3300
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb10.59107.9280
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar12.75009.6000
JPY - Japanese Yen178.5400136.4500
JMD - Jamaican Dollar234.5400180.4500
ILS - Israeli Shekel5.00004.0000
ISK - Icelandic Krona214.7300153.4000
MXN - Mexican Peso35.240024.2500
NOK - Norwegian Krone13.680011.0400
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.24901.7600
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla4.42903.3200
SGD - Singapore Dollar2.20501.6610
SEK - Swedish Krona13.690011.0000
THB - Thai Baht53.140040.0000
RON - Romanian New Leu6.81905.1770
ZAR - South African Rand23.380018.0000
TRY - Turkish Lira13.999010.6050
PLN - Polish Zloty6.39904.8830