Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.25901.1500
USD - US Dollar1.32901.2200
AUD - Australian Dollar1.92901.6700
CAD - Canadian Dollar1.73901.5100
CHF - Swiss Franc1.38901.1450
AED - UAE Dirhams4.98904.3250
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.73902.1000
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna34.090026.7500
DKK - Danish Krone10.19908.0210
HRK - Croatian Kuna10.28907.9200
RUB - Russian Ruble0.00000.0000
HUF - Hungarian Forint534.3500410.0000
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb0.00007.5000
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar0.00000.0000
JPY - Japanese Yen186.0700144.0000
JMD - Jamaican Dollar222.3300167.2200
ILS - Israeli Shekel4.76903.8120
ISK - Icelandic Krona199.6400142.6200
MXN - Mexican Peso29.590023.0000
NOK - Norwegian Krone13.990011.1000
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.24901.7600
TRY - Turkish Lira20.799017.5000
ZAR - South African Rand22.990018.5500
RON - Romanian New Leu6.29905.6030
THB - Thai Baht49.790039.0000
SEK - Swedish Krona14.490011.3400
SGD - Singapore Dollar2.01901.5670
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla3.99903.0400
PLN - Polish Zloty6.55905.2500