Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.24901.1430
USD - US Dollar1.38901.2900
AUD - Australian Dollar2.12901.7800
CAD - Canadian Dollar1.94901.6020
CHF - Swiss Franc1.40901.1500
AED - UAE Dirhams5.73904.5750
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.74202.0790
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna34.770027.5000
DKK - Danish Krone9.94707.9100
HRK - Croatian Kuna10.18907.8600
HUF - Hungarian Forint513.0000377.0000
RUB - Russian Ruble130.000087.0000
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb10.09807.5600
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar12.34009.2800
JPY - Japanese Yen177.0000135.0000
JMD - Jamaican Dollar237.0000182.0000
ILS - Israeli Shekel4.76403.8110
ISK - Icelandic Krona208.0000149.0000
MXN - Mexican Peso33.390026.1000
NOK - Norwegian Krone13.940011.2500
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.25901.7700
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla4.29003.2100
SGD - Singapore Dollar2.16401.6300
SEK - Swedish Krona13.800011.1300
THB - Thai Baht51.990039.0000
RON - Romanian New Leu0.00005.5000
ZAR - South African Rand24.690019.9500
TRY - Turkish Lira19.799017.1100
PLN - Polish Zloty6.34904.8720