Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.29901.1650
USD - US Dollar1.49901.3500
AUD - Australian Dollar2.23901.7800
CAD - Canadian Dollar2.03901.6200
CHF - Swiss Franc1.47901.2400
AED - UAE Dirhams5.99904.7560
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.84902.1500
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna33.590027.0000
DKK - Danish Krone10.23508.1380
HRK - Croatian Kuna10.05008.3410
HUF - Hungarian Forint499.0000386.3600
RUB - Russian Ruble138.920092.7700
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb10.43607.8120
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar12.99009.6200
JPY - Japanese Yen186.0700142.2100
JMD - Jamaican Dollar239.0000188.6300
ILS - Israeli Shekel4.86903.8850
ISK - Icelandic Krona213.9300152.8300
MXN - Mexican Peso33.150025.8000
NOK - Norwegian Krone13.710011.0700
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.27901.8390
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla4.44903.3400
SGD - Singapore Dollar2.22901.6600
SEK - Swedish Krona14.190011.3500
THB - Thai Baht59.000041.0000
RON - Romanian New Leu0.00005.5000
ZAR - South African Rand23.990019.8500
TRY - Turkish Lira22.389016.7400
PLN - Polish Zloty6.46904.9500