Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.24901.1400
USD - US Dollar1.34901.2400
AUD - Australian Dollar2.16901.8220
CAD - Canadian Dollar1.96901.6000
CHF - Swiss Franc1.27901.0760
AED - UAE Dirhams5.24904.4000
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.73302.0840
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna34.990028.0000
DKK - Danish Krone10.43508.0000
HRK - Croatian Kuna0.00000.0000
VND - Viatnamese Dong37,525.000026,267.0000
MYR - Malaysian Ringgits7.26005.5360
RUB - Russian Ruble0.00000.0000
HUF - Hungarian Forint534.0000415.0000
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb10.89908.0000
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar11.56208.8570
JPY - Japanese Yen219.0000176.0000
JMD - Jamaican Dollar237.0000172.0000
ILS - Israeli Shekel0.00004.2000
ISK - Icelandic Krona212.0000152.0000
MXN - Mexican Peso24.990020.1000
NOK - Norwegian Krone15.990012.2200
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.37901.8600
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla4.09903.0830
SEK - Swedish Krona15.760012.0000
RON - Romanian New Leu6.79905.4000
ZAR - South African Rand28.490023.0000
TRY - Turkish Lira46.590034.4000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.99004.6900
SGD - Singapore Dollar1.99901.5600
THB - Thai Baht50.890042.4000