Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.25901.1650
USD - US Dollar1.35901.2660
AUD - Australian Dollar2.14901.8860
CAD - Canadian Dollar1.87901.6300
CHF - Swiss Franc1.37901.2000
AED - UAE Dirhams5.21904.4650
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.62902.2050
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna33.190027.9000
DKK - Danish Krone9.77908.3550
HRK - Croatian Kuna9.82908.2200
HUF - Hungarian Forint450.0900375.0000
RUB - Russian Ruble96.290076.0000
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb0.00009.0000
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar11.09009.5000
JPY - Japanese Yen157.0900132.0000
JMD - Jamaican Dollar213.9900161.3000
ILS - Israeli Shekel4.98904.0850
ISK - Icelandic Krona194.9900152.5000
MXN - Mexican Peso27.490023.0000
NOK - Norwegian Krone13.290011.4000
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.22901.9450
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla3.91903.1800
SGD - Singapore Dollar1.98901.6900
SEK - Swedish Krona13.690011.8000
THB - Thai Baht46.490036.5000
RON - Romanian New Leu6.53905.2130
ZAR - South African Rand21.690018.5500
TRY - Turkish Lira8.78907.3250
PLN - Polish Zloty5.68904.8100