Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.28901.1600
USD - US Dollar1.42501.3000
AUD - Australian Dollar2.16901.7800
AED - UAE Dirhams5.57904.6770
TRY - Turkish Lira77.390058.1500
THB - Thai Baht52.790040.6000
CAD - Canadian Dollar2.17901.7700
CHF - Swiss Franc1.27901.0260
ALL - Albanian Lek135.100086.4640
BBD - Barbadian Dollar3.17082.3948
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb10.80268.1243
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna35.148126.4337
DKK - Danish Krone10.99028.2203
EGP - Egyptian Pound98.771346.6112
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar12.58929.5468
HUF - Hungarian Forint519.5988394.6320
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah30,473.100021,161.8750
ISK - Icelandic Krona197.7899147.3250
MYR - Malaysian Ringgits6.55724.9998
MXN - Mexican Peso30.133223.1021
JMD - Jamaican Dollar254.7600190.0085
JPY - Japanese Yen242.0000196.0000
NOK - Norwegian Krone15.464711.6455
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.73902.1800
PHP - Philippine Peso102.166875.7737
PLN - Polish Zloty6.16904.8300
RON - Romanian New Leu7.69905.7500
SGD - Singapore Dollar2.00951.5651
SEK - Swedish Krona16.418112.2970
SAR - Saudi Arabia Riyals6.07904.5200
VND - Viatnamese Dong41,481.600028,691.4400
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla4.33403.2505
ZAR - South African Rand25.998420.2801
RUB - Russian Ruble0.00000.0000
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.21432.2143
ILS - Israeli Shekel0.00000.0000
HRK - Croatian Kuna0.00000.0000