Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.18901.0700
USD - US Dollar1.38901.2700
AUD - Australian Dollar2.06901.6850
CAD - Canadian Dollar1.97901.6000
CHF - Swiss Franc1.34901.0800
AED - UAE Dirhams5.52004.4500
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.57002.0700
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna33.990028.0000
DKK - Danish Krone9.39907.6300
HRK - Croatian Kuna9.69007.6500
HUF - Hungarian Forint489.0000377.0000
RUB - Russian Ruble125.000090.0000
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb0.00008.2000
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar0.00009.6000
JPY - Japanese Yen164.0000128.0000
JMD - Jamaican Dollar255.0000170.0000
ILS - Israeli Shekel5.20004.0230
ISK - Icelandic Krona245.0000165.0000
MXN - Mexican Peso33.900025.0000
NOK - Norwegian Krone14.590011.4000
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.27001.8700
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla4.48903.2000
SGD - Singapore Dollar2.08901.6500
SEK - Swedish Krona13.100010.7800
THB - Thai Baht53.000037.5000
RON - Romanian New Leu6.17904.8350
ZAR - South African Rand25.990019.3000
TRY - Turkish Lira11.94009.9200
PLN - Polish Zloty5.99904.7000