Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.18901.0750
USD - US Dollar1.43501.3070
AUD - Australian Dollar2.11501.6450
CAD - Canadian Dollar2.05901.5750
CHF - Swiss Franc1.41901.0800
AED - UAE Dirhams5.89904.5400
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.51902.1000
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna34.990027.0000
DKK - Danish Krone9.42907.6100
HRK - Croatian Kuna9.69007.4300
HUF - Hungarian Forint473.0000369.0000
RUB - Russian Ruble124.750089.0200
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb0.00008.2000
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar0.00009.8500
JPY - Japanese Yen162.0000131.0000
JMD - Jamaican Dollar258.0000173.0000
ILS - Israeli Shekel5.10903.9850
ISK - Icelandic Krona222.0000154.0000
MXN - Mexican Peso34.390024.0000
NOK - Norwegian Krone14.290011.1200
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.19001.7200
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla4.55903.2800
SGD - Singapore Dollar2.06901.6640
SEK - Swedish Krona13.390010.6700
THB - Thai Baht47.090036.0000
RON - Romanian New Leu6.18904.8200
ZAR - South African Rand25.690018.3000
TRY - Turkish Lira12.48909.8600
PLN - Polish Zloty5.93904.5800