Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.25901.1540
USD - US Dollar1.28901.1800
AUD - Australian Dollar1.88601.7000
CAD - Canadian Dollar1.65901.4670
CHF - Swiss Franc1.31901.0900
AED - UAE Dirhams4.83304.1800
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.79902.2000
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna33.990026.6500
DKK - Danish Krone10.22208.0400
HRK - Croatian Kuna10.28907.9000
RUB - Russian Ruble0.00000.0000
HUF - Hungarian Forint556.8100427.2100
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb0.00007.6000
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar0.00000.0000
JPY - Japanese Yen189.8800147.0000
JMD - Jamaican Dollar212.3700160.0000
ILS - Israeli Shekel4.54803.6500
ISK - Icelandic Krona201.1400143.7000
MXN - Mexican Peso28.990022.6500
NOK - Norwegian Krone13.590010.7300
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.22901.7400
TRY - Turkish Lira22.699019.0000
ZAR - South African Rand23.390018.8000
RON - Romanian New Leu6.33805.5800
THB - Thai Baht49.790038.0000
SEK - Swedish Krona14.390011.2600
SGD - Singapore Dollar1.94901.5200
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla3.90902.9400
PLN - Polish Zloty6.65905.2000