Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.25901.1570
USD - US Dollar1.33901.2370
AUD - Australian Dollar2.13901.8000
CAD - Canadian Dollar1.99901.6000
CHF - Swiss Franc1.29901.0300
AED - UAE Dirhams5.22904.4000
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.99402.1070
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna34.690025.2000
DKK - Danish Krone10.58308.3800
HRK - Croatian Kuna0.00000.0000
VND - Viatnamese Dong38,542.000027,000.0000
MYR - Malaysian Ringgits7.16805.4660
RUB - Russian Ruble0.00000.0000
HUF - Hungarian Forint557.0000430.0000
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb11.12908.5100
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar11.52309.3000
JPY - Japanese Yen236.0000184.0000
JMD - Jamaican Dollar237.0000172.0000
ILS - Israeli Shekel0.00004.3000
ISK - Icelandic Krona215.0000154.0000
MXN - Mexican Peso26.890020.5000
NOK - Norwegian Krone16.290012.4500
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.38901.8700
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla4.09903.0780
SEK - Swedish Krona16.190012.2000
RON - Romanian New Leu6.98905.4500
ZAR - South African Rand26.990020.7500
TRY - Turkish Lira47.990036.1000
PLN - Polish Zloty5.99904.8200
SGD - Singapore Dollar1.99901.5700
THB - Thai Baht52.190043.5500