Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.20901.0620
USD - US Dollar1.45501.2850
AUD - Australian Dollar2.03901.5950
CAD - Canadian Dollar2.04901.5700
CHF - Swiss Franc1.42501.0870
AED - UAE Dirhams5.92904.5650
BGN - Bulgaria Lev2.49902.0500
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna34.850026.7000
DKK - Danish Krone9.19907.8760
HRK - Croatian Kuna9.79007.5200
HUF - Hungarian Forint469.0000374.1000
RUB - Russian Ruble125.710089.7100
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb0.00008.1350
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar0.00009.9000
JPY - Japanese Yen162.0000134.3500
JMD - Jamaican Dollar239.0000178.0000
ILS - Israeli Shekel5.03904.0210
ISK - Icelandic Krona215.0000157.5000
MXN - Mexican Peso34.690023.9500
NOK - Norwegian Krone12.990011.0200
NZD - New Zealand Dollar2.18001.7000
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla4.36903.2900
SGD - Singapore Dollar2.08901.7060
SEK - Swedish Krona12.890010.7000
THB - Thai Baht47.490035.5500
RON - Romanian New Leu6.25905.0300
ZAR - South African Rand26.390018.8000
TRY - Turkish Lira11.93909.0500
PLN - Polish Zloty5.79904.7460