Exchange Rates

We BuyWe Sell
EUR - Euro1.18901.0850
USD - US Dollar1.36301.2350
AUD - Australian Dollar0.00001.6700
CAD - Canadian Dollar0.00001.5700
CHF - Swiss Franc0.00001.1000
AED - UAE Dirhams0.00004.3600
BGN - Bulgaria Lev0.00002.0350
CZK - Czech Republic Koruna0.000027.0000
DKK - Danish Krone0.00007.7300
HRK - Croatian Kuna0.00007.5000
HUF - Hungarian Forint0.0000357.0000
RUB - Russian Ruble0.000077.0000
CNY - Chinese Yuan Renminb0.00008.0500
HKD - Hong Kong Dollar0.00008.9000
JPY - Japanese Yen0.0000125.5000
JMD - Jamaican Dollar0.0000162.0000
ILS - Israeli Shekel0.00003.8000
ISK - Icelandic Krona0.0000151.0000
MXN - Mexican Peso0.000023.5000
NOK - Norwegian Krone0.000011.0000
NZD - New Zealand Dollar0.00001.7600
XCD - East Caribbean Dolla0.00003.0500
SGD - Singapore Dollar0.00001.6450
SEK - Swedish Krona0.000010.8000
THB - Thai Baht0.000035.0000
RON - Romanian New Leu0.00004.8550
ZAR - South African Rand0.000019.0000
TRY - Turkish Lira0.00007.8500
PLN - Polish Zloty0.00004.5700